• Login

Pitch and Putt Handicap System

FIPPA International Pitch and Putt

Classification

Course
TAMBRE GOLF - P&P
Competition
2¬ JORNADA LIGA INVIERNO 2020
Format
Individual Stableford
Date
2020-11-15 11:30

SCRATCH CLASSIFICATION
HANDICAP CLASSIFICATION

Classification Scratch
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
GA001012
MARCOS GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ -TOP24-
-6.7
-6.7
42
35
2
GA000992
JACOBO CAROLLO VILA -TOP24-
-2.5
-2.7
39
37
3
GA004040
RAUL ASEGURADO PEREZ
1.0
0.4
38
39
4
GA001438
ALBERTO ROZAS MOSQUERA
-1.0
-1.2
38
37
5
GA000555
CARLOS CONDE RUBIO
-2.6
-2.6
38
35
6
GA000971
JUAN CAPELLA PEREZ
0.2
0.0
37
37
7
GA003618
TOMAS FURELOS LIĐARES
-1.1
-1.1
36
35
8
GA003614
MIGUEL GOMEZ MOSQUERA
-5.2
-5.2
36
31
9
GA003642
JOAQUIN CASTILLO COMPANY
1.7
1.5
35
37
10
GA001278
FRANCISCO COTON RAĐA
1.0
1.0
35
36
11
GA000217
JUAN CODESIDO BARCIA
-0.5
-0.5
35
35
12
GA000554
ANTONIO CASTRO GALANTE
1.6
1.6
34
36
13
GA000218
JAVIER DE FRANCISCO LOPEZ
0.4
0.4
34
34
14
GA000974
MANOLO RAMOS MOREIRA
0.0
0.0
34
34
15
GA003964
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENZO DIAZ
6.5
5.1
33
40
16
GA004092
CARLOS GIL VILLANUEVA
2.0
2.0
33
35
17
GA003976
ALBERTO FRAGA TEJADA
9.8
7.8
32
41
18
GA000993
JAVIER COLON BEIS
-1.3
-1.3
32
31
19
GA003641
RODRIGO FURELOS LIĐARES
3.2
3.2
31
34
20
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-1.5
-1.3
31
30
21
GA003752
PABLO DE LA CALLE VICENTE
20.8
14.2
30
47
22
GA003567
FERNANDO FONTENLA MORANO
4.3
4.3
30
34
23
GA001268
JUAN SUAREZ ANTELO
1.2
1.2
30
31
24
GA000961
MARIO SOUTO POL
-1.2
-1.0
30
30
25
GA003616
BEGOĐA CORRAL OTERO
5.0
5.0
29
33
26
GA004049
JES┌S MARTINEZ LOPEZ
7.6
7.6
28
36
27
GA004096
JULIO CESAR YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILAR
4.2
4.2
28
31
28
GA003617
CELESTINO LISTA COBAS
1.7
1.9
27
29
29
GA001142
LUCIA CALVO MOSQUERA
6.4
6.4
26
31
30
GA004094
ANDRES RICO RODRIGUEZ
14.0
13.4
25
37
31
GA004036
OSCAR IGLESIAS SANTOS
13.8
12.4
25
39
32
GA004095
FRANCISCO FDO SANZ CARRASCO
7.2
7.2
25
31
33
GA004048
FERNANDO JORGE MORA
4.4
4.6
25
29
34
GA001486
ISMAEL LOPEZ LAVANDEIRA
2.9
3.1
24
26
35
GA003659
ROSA PRADO PUGA
16.1
14.9
23
38
36
GA003971
LUZ MATEO MARTINEZ DE BARTOLOME
11.7
11.7
23
34
37
GA004050
GUSTAVO NIEVES CARRIL
11.4
11.4
23
34
38
GA004037
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS
5.9
6.1
23
28
39
GA004035
MANUEL JESUS IGLESIAS SANTOS
15.4
14.8
22
37
40
GA004093
JAVIER MASAGUER SILVA
14.0
14.0
21
35
41
GA003751
IGNACIO DE LA CALLE PORTELA
9.8
10.0
21
30
42
GA004074
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARBAJALES
13.2
13.2
20
33
43
GA004039
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ MOSQUERA
11.9
12.1
20
27
44
GA003835
FERNANDO RAMOS LISTA
5.2
5.4
20
23
45
GA000231
FRANCISCO ACUĐA DE LA FUENTE
-2.6
-2.4
20
18
46
GA004091
JOSE ANTONIO BREA
10.6
10.8
19
28
47
GA000963
JULIO CARRIL RIAL
2.1
2.3
19
21
48
GA004097
MIGUEL ANGEL BOUZA LOPEZ
12.2
12.4
18
28
49
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.2
14.4
17
28
50
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.2
14.4
17
28
51
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.2
14.4
17
28
52
GA001473
ANA ROZAS VAZQUEZ
6.0
6.2
14
16