• Login

Pitch and Putt Handicap System

FIPPA International Pitch and Putt

Classification

Course
TAMBRE GOLF - P&P
Competition
3¬ JORNADA LIGA INVIERNO 2020
Format
Individual Stableford
Date
2020-11-22 11:00

SCRATCH CLASSIFICATION
HANDICAP CLASSIFICATION

Classification Scratch
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
GA000555
CARLOS CONDE RUBIO
-2.6
-2.8
40
37
2
GA001012
MARCOS GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ -TOP24-
-6.7
-6.7
40
33
3
GA000961
MARIO SOUTO POL
-1.2
-1.6
39
38
4
GA003614
MIGUEL GOMEZ MOSQUERA
-5.2
-5.2
39
35
5
GA000992
JACOBO CAROLLO VILA -TOP24-
-2.7
-2.7
38
35
6
GA004040
RAUL ASEGURADO PEREZ
0.4
0.2
37
37
7
GA000971
JUAN CAPELLA PEREZ
0.0
-0.2
37
37
8
GA003964
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENZO DIAZ
5.1
4.1
36
41
9
GA003616
BEGOĐA CORRAL OTERO
5.0
4.0
36
41
10
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-1.3
-1.3
36
35
11
GA004092
CARLOS GIL VILLANUEVA
2.0
2.0
35
36
12
GA000974
MANOLO RAMOS MOREIRA
0.0
0.0
35
35
13
GA000554
ANTONIO CASTRO GALANTE
1.6
1.6
34
36
14
GA001278
FRANCISCO COTON RAĐA
1.0
1.0
34
35
15
GA003618
TOMAS FURELOS LIĐARES
-1.1
-1.1
34
33
16
GA004048
FERNANDO JORGE MORA
4.6
4.2
33
38
17
GA003641
RODRIGO FURELOS LIĐARES
3.2
3.2
33
36
18
GA003642
JOAQUIN CASTILLO COMPANY
1.5
1.5
33
35
19
GA001438
ALBERTO ROZAS MOSQUERA
-1.2
-1.2
33
32
20
GA003567
FERNANDO FONTENLA MORANO
4.3
4.3
32
36
21
GA004096
JULIO CESAR YEBRA-PIMENTEL VILAR
4.2
4.2
32
36
22
GA004037
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS
6.1
6.1
31
36
23
GA004039
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ MOSQUERA
12.1
9.7
30
42
24
GA003976
ALBERTO FRAGA TEJADA
7.8
7.0
30
38
25
GA003752
PABLO DE LA CALLE VICENTE
1.0
1.0
30
31
26
GA004095
FRANCISCO FDO SANZ CARRASCO
7.2
7.2
29
36
27
GA004107
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ MENDEZ
4.0
4.0
29
33
28
GA004091
JOSE ANTONIO BREA
10.8
10.0
28
38
29
GA000993
JAVIER COLON BEIS
-1.3
-1.1
28
27
30
GA004074
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARBAJALES
13.2
11.6
27
40
31
GA004049
JES┌S MARTINEZ LOPEZ
7.6
7.6
27
35
32
GA003617
CELESTINO LISTA COBAS
1.7
1.9
27
29
33
GA004050
GUSTAVO NIEVES CARRIL
11.4
11.4
26
36
34
GA001483
ANTONIO SANTAMARIA CADAVID
7.9
7.9
26
34
35
GA004036
OSCAR IGLESIAS SANTOS
12.4
12.4
25
35
36
GA003746
DAVID REY RIVERA
5.8
6.0
25
29
37
GA001486
ISMAEL LOPEZ LAVANDEIRA
3.1
3.3
25
27
38
GA000963
JULIO CARRIL RIAL
2.3
2.5
25
27
39
GA000218
JAVIER DE FRANCISCO LOPEZ
0.4
0.6
25
25
40
GA001142
LUCIA CALVO MOSQUERA
6.4
6.6
23
29
41
GA003971
LUZ MATEO MARTINEZ DE BARTOLOME
11.7
11.7
22
33
42
GA003751
IGNACIO DE LA CALLE PORTELA
5.0
5.2
22
27
43
GA004112
JESUS VEREA
5.0
5.2
22
26
44
GA004035
MANUEL JESUS IGLESIAS SANTOS
14.8
14.8
21
35
45
GA004094
ANDRES RICO RODRIGUEZ
13.4
13.4
21
32
46
GA004044
DARIO MARTINEZ VIQUEIRA
8.2
8.4
21
28
47
GA004093
JAVIER MASAGUER SILVA
14.0
14.2
18
30
48
GA003659
ROSA PRADO PUGA
14.9
14.9
17
31
49
GA004045
CRISTINA LOPEZ GARCIA
21.0
21.0
16
31
50
GA004111
SANTIAGO IGLESIAS SUEIRO
14.2
14.4
16
26
51
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.4
14.6
15
27
52
GA004097
MIGUEL ANGEL BOUZA LOPEZ
12.4
12.6
15
22
53
GA004109
JOSE MANUEL FERRO
14.4
14.6
9
17
54
GA004108
LUCAS FERRO
21.0
21.0
8
20
55
GA004110
VANESSA VIGO
16.2
16.4
4
9