• Login

Pitch and Putt Handicap System

FIPPA International Pitch and Putt

Classification

Course
TAMBRE GOLF - P&P
Competition
5¬ JORNADA LIGA INVIERNO 2020
Format
Individual Stableford
Date
2020-12-06 11:30

SCRATCH CLASSIFICATION
HANDICAP CLASSIFICATION

Classification Scratch
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
GA001438
ALBERTO ROZAS MOSQUERA
-1.4
-2.2
41
40
2
GA000974
MANOLO RAMOS MOREIRA
0.0
-0.6
39
39
3
GA000555
CARLOS CONDE RUBIO
-3.0
-3.0
39
36
4
GA003614
MIGUEL GOMEZ MOSQUERA
-5.2
-5.2
39
34
5
GA001012
MARCOS GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ -TOP24-
-6.7
-6.7
39
32
6
GA004040
RAUL ASEGURADO PEREZ
-0.4
-0.8
38
38
7
GA000231
FRANCISCO ACUĐA DE LA FUENTE
-2.4
-2.4
37
35
8
GA000992
JACOBO CAROLLO VILA -TOP24-
-2.5
-2.5
37
35
9
GA000554
ANTONIO CASTRO GALANTE
1.6
1.2
36
38
10
GA000218
JAVIER DE FRANCISCO LOPEZ
0.6
0.4
36
37
11
GA004092
CARLOS GIL VILLANUEVA
2.0
1.8
35
37
12
GA003976
ALBERTO FRAGA TEJADA
7.0
5.8
34
39
13
GA003642
JOAQUIN CASTILLO COMPANY
1.5
1.5
34
36
14
GA000993
JAVIER COLON BEIS
-0.9
-0.9
34
33
15
GA003567
FERNANDO FONTENLA MORANO
4.3
4.1
33
37
16
GA003964
FRANCISCO JAVIER LORENZO DIAZ
3.1
3.1
33
36
17
GA000971
JUAN CAPELLA PEREZ
-0.6
-0.6
33
32
18
GA000961
MARIO SOUTO POL
-1.6
-1.6
33
31
19
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-1.3
-1.3
32
31
20
GA004094
ANDRES RICO RODRIGUEZ
12.6
9.8
31
43
21
GA003616
BEGOĐA CORRAL OTERO
3.8
3.8
31
35
22
GA003752
PABLO DE LA CALLE VICENTE
1.0
1.0
31
32
23
GA001278
FRANCISCO COTON RAĐA
0.8
0.8
31
32
24
GA003839
MARTIN ROSENDE BEN
5.0
5.0
30
35
25
GA001486
ISMAEL LOPEZ LAVANDEIRA
3.3
3.3
30
33
26
GA004049
JES┌S MARTINEZ LOPEZ
7.6
7.2
29
37
27
GA004035
MANUEL JESUS IGLESIAS SANTOS
13.6
11.4
28
41
28
GA004091
JOSE ANTONIO BREA
10.0
9.2
28
38
29
GA004050
GUSTAVO NIEVES CARRIL
9.4
9.0
28
37
30
GA004095
FRANCISCO FDO SANZ CARRASCO
7.2
7.2
28
35
31
GA003617
CELESTINO LISTA COBAS
2.1
2.3
28
30
32
GA004093
JAVIER MASAGUER SILVA
14.2
12.6
26
39
33
GA003854
SOCORRO BEN SUAREZ
5.1
5.1
26
31
34
GA004074
MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARBAJALES
11.8
11.8
25
35
35
GA004039
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ MOSQUERA
9.7
9.7
25
35
36
GA003971
LUZ MATEO MARTINEZ DE BARTOLOME
11.7
11.7
24
36
37
GA001142
LUCIA CALVO MOSQUERA
6.6
6.8
22
29
38
GA004120
ALEJANDRO DE LA CALLE VICENTE
14.2
14.2
21
34
39
GA003739
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ CASTRO
7.2
7.4
21
26
40
GA003659
ROSA PRADO PUGA
14.9
14.9
20
33
41
GA004124
ALBERTO FRAGA NOVOA
14.2
14.4
19
30
42
GA003777
DAVID MONTERO COLON
11.4
11.6
19
27
43
GA003615
DANIEL PEREIRO GOMEZ
0.7
0.9
19
20
44
GA004036
OSCAR IGLESIAS SANTOS
12.0
12.2
18
27
45
GA003751
IGNACIO DE LA CALLE PORTELA
5.2
5.4
18
21
46
GA004109
JOSE MANUEL FERRO VICARIĐO
14.6
14.8
17
28
47
GA004125
DANIEL CASAL RAMOS
14.2
14.4
17
30
48
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.8
15.0
16
26
49
GA004090
ADRIAN BARREIRO ALLER
14.8
15.0
16
26
50
GA004048
FERNANDO JORGE MORA
4.2
4.4
13
16
51
GA004121
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ HINOJOSA
14.2
14.4
8
14
52
GA004108
LUCAS FERRO VIGO
21.0
21.0
7
20
53
GA004110
VANESSA VIGO VAZQUEZ
16.6
16.8
1
6