• Login

Pitch and Putt Handicap System

FIPPA International Pitch and Putt

Players

Number
GA004023
Surname
JUAN CARLOS DOPAZO AMORIN
M/F
M
Hcp
2.9

Competition


Course
P&P OURENSE-POZO LAGO
Competition
DEPUTACION INDIVIDUAL 21 R1/2
Format
Individual Stableford
Date
2021-09-19 17:45
Hcp in.
3.4
Gross
29
Net
32
Hcp fi.
3.4


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
3


Classification

SCRATCH CLASSIFICATION
HANDICAP CLASSIFICATION

SCRATCH CLASSIFICATION - MULTIROUND
Position
Number
Name
Hcp
R1
R2
Gross
1
GA000601
MARCOS LOPEZ FERNANDEZ -TOP24-
-6.3
35
46
81
2
GA000128
TEODORO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
-4.2
41
40
81
3
GA001458
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ -TOP24-
-6.9
41
36
77
4
GA001046
JOSE CARLOS PENA TORRES -TOP24-
-2.4
32
42
74
5
GA000190
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAR -TOP24-
-4.5
39
35
74
6
GA000351
MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA -TOP24-
-1.6
37
35
72
7
GA000146
MOISES IRIARTE MARTINEZ *PT
-3.8
37
34
71
8
GA000525
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ -TOP24-
-1.6
41
29
70
9
GA000111
JOSE ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY -TOP24-
-3.9
33
36
69
10
GA000712
ANTONIO JOSE REY SANTIAGO
-1.4
35
33
68
11
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-2.3
33
33
66
12
GA001902
PABLO PRADA ALBA
0.0
34
32
66
13
GA003670
JUAN DIEGUEZ PARADELA
-0.9
35
30
65
14
GA000212
JOSE EDUARDO VILLARINO NOVOA
-1.0
30
34
64
15
GA004127
JUAN JOSÉ HERMIDA RODRIGUEZ
4.6
31
33
64
16
GA004022
ARTURO J MOSQUERA DIEGUEZ
4.5
34
30
64
17
GA004083
IAGO OJEA GONZÁLEZ
0.6
35
29
64
18
GA002041
ROBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ
-0.8
36
24
60
19
GA003658
JOSE RAMON BARROS COSTA
3.2
32
27
59
20
GA000134
RAMON GARCIA DIAZ
2.1
28
30
58
21
GA003877
ALVARO SANTOS CONDE
8.8
28
28
56
22
GA003630
IGNACIO TUDELA DE LA FUENTE
0.1
30
26
56
23
GA000630
AARON SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
2.6
22
29
51
24
GA004023
JUAN CARLOS DOPAZO AMORIN
3.4
29
20
49
25
GA004205
PABLO TABOADA PAMPIN
13.5
32
17
49
26
GA000176
MARIA JESUS PENEDO PARADELA
7.5
24
18
42
27
GA001292
NACHO PRADA ALBA -TOP24-
-6.2
38
0
38
28
GA004064
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
1.4
38
0
38
29
GA002034
DANIEL FUENTES LOIRA -TOP24-
-4.4
37
0
37
30
GA001291
TERESA GONZALEZ CAO
1.3
37
0
37
31
GA000113
CARMEN CASAR PEREZ
2.2
36
0
36
32
GA003950
DARIO CONDE IRIONDO
-2.0
35
0
35
33
GA003970
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ QUINTAS
3.1
35
0
35
34
GA004028
EDUARDO MORENZA FERNANDEZ
1.7
34
0
34
35
GA002021
JOSE LUIS FIDALGO LOPEZ
4.2
32
0
32
36
GA004053
MIGUEL PRIETO LAGE
1.0
32
0
32
37
GA000127
MARIA L ESCUDERO DOCAMPO
3.1
31
0
31
38
GA004017
JAIME SINES DE PRADO
5.6
30
0
30
39
GA001461
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
-0.7
30
0
30
40
GA004068
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
2.0
30
0
30
41
GA000191
VICTOR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FEIJOO
3.0
28
0
28
42
GA003875
ALBERTO J SANTOS CANEDA
1.6
28
0
28
43
GA004105
JOSE LUIS MENDEZ GIL
5.1
27
0
27
44
GA004087
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
3.6
23
0
23
45
GA002021
JOSE LUIS FIDALGO LOPEZ
4.0
21
0
21
46
GA004150
JOHANDER ENRIQUE PARRA
8.3
20
0
20

multiround Classification Scratch - 1 - Individual Stableford
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
GA000525
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ -TOP24-
-1.6
-2.2
41
39
2
GA000128
TEODORO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
-4.2
-4.4
41
37
3
GA001458
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ -TOP24-
-6.9
-6.9
41
34
4
GA000190
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAR -TOP24-
-4.5
-4.5
39
35
5
GA004064
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
1.4
0.8
38
39
6
GA001292
NACHO PRADA ALBA -TOP24-
-6.2
-6.2
38
32
7
GA001291
TERESA GONZALEZ CAO
1.3
0.9
37
38
8
GA000351
MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA -TOP24-
-1.6
-1.6
37
35
9
GA000146
MOISES IRIARTE MARTINEZ *PT
-3.8
-3.8
37
33
10
GA002034
DANIEL FUENTES LOIRA -TOP24-
-4.4
-4.4
37
33
11
GA000113
CARMEN CASAR PEREZ
2.2
1.8
36
38
12
GA002041
ROBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ
-0.8
-0.8
36
35
13
GA003970
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ QUINTAS
3.1
2.7
35
38
14
GA004083
IAGO OJEA GONZÁLEZ
0.6
0.6
35
36
15
GA003670
JUAN DIEGUEZ PARADELA
-0.9
-0.9
35
34
16
GA000712
ANTONIO JOSE REY SANTIAGO
-1.4
-1.4
35
34
17
GA003950
DARIO CONDE IRIONDO
-2.0
-2.0
35
33
18
GA000601
MARCOS LOPEZ FERNANDEZ -TOP24-
-6.3
-6.1
35
29
19
GA004022
ARTURO J MOSQUERA DIEGUEZ
4.5
3.9
34
39
20
GA004028
EDUARDO MORENZA FERNANDEZ
1.7
1.7
34
36
21
GA001902
PABLO PRADA ALBA
0.0
0.0
34
34
22
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-2.3
-2.3
33
31
23
GA000111
JOSE ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY -TOP24-
-3.9
-3.7
33
29
24
GA004205
PABLO TABOADA PAMPIN
13.5
9.3
32
46
25
GA002021
JOSE LUIS FIDALGO LOPEZ
4.2
4.2
32
36
26
GA003658
JOSE RAMON BARROS COSTA
3.2
3.2
32
35
27
GA004053
MIGUEL PRIETO LAGE
1.0
1.0
32
33
28
GA001046
JOSE CARLOS PENA TORRES -TOP24-
-2.4
-2.2
32
30
29
GA004127
JUAN JOSÉ HERMIDA RODRIGUEZ
4.6
4.6
31
36
30
GA000127
MARIA L ESCUDERO DOCAMPO
3.1
3.1
31
34
31
GA004017
JAIME SINES DE PRADO
5.6
5.6
30
35
32
GA004068
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
2.0
2.0
30
32
33
GA003630
IGNACIO TUDELA DE LA FUENTE
0.1
0.3
30
30
34
GA001461
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
-0.7
-0.5
30
29
35
GA000212
JOSE EDUARDO VILLARINO NOVOA
-1.0
-0.8
30
29
36
GA004023
JUAN CARLOS DOPAZO AMORIN
3.4
3.4
29
32
37
GA003877
ALVARO SANTOS CONDE
8.8
8.4
28
37
38
GA000191
VICTOR JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FEIJOO
3.0
3.0
28
31
39
GA000134
RAMON GARCIA DIAZ
2.1
2.3
28
30
40
GA003875
ALBERTO J SANTOS CANEDA
1.6
1.8
28
30
41
GA004105
JOSE LUIS MENDEZ GIL
5.1
5.1
27
32
42
GA000176
MARIA JESUS PENEDO PARADELA
7.5
7.5
24
32
43
GA004087
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
3.6
3.8
23
26
44
GA000630
AARON SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
2.6
2.8
22
25
45
GA002021
JOSE LUIS FIDALGO LOPEZ
4.0
4.2
21
25
46
GA004150
JOHANDER ENRIQUE PARRA
8.3
8.5
20
27

multiround Classification Scratch - 2 - Individual Stableford
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
GA000601
MARCOS LOPEZ FERNANDEZ -TOP24-
-6.1
-6.9
46
40
2
GA001046
JOSE CARLOS PENA TORRES -TOP24-
-2.6
-3.2
42
39
3
GA000214
ANTONIO SALGADO FERREÑO -TOP24-
-2.7
-3.1
40
38
4
GA000128
TEODORO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
-4.2
-4.2
40
36
5
GA000106
MANUEL BLANCO GUERRA
-2.4
-2.4
37
35
6
GA000111
JOSE ANTONIO CARVAJALES REY -TOP24-
-3.9
-3.9
36
32
7
GA001458
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ -TOP24-
-6.9
-6.7
36
29
8
GA000351
MANUEL SANTIAGO SILVA -TOP24-
-1.6
-1.6
35
34
9
GA000190
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CASAR -TOP24-
-4.5
-4.5
35
31
10
GA000212
JOSE EDUARDO VILLARINO NOVOA
-0.8
-0.8
34
33
11
GA000146
MOISES IRIARTE MARTINEZ *PT
-3.8
-3.6
34
30
12
GA004127
JUAN JOSÉ HERMIDA RODRIGUEZ
4.8
4.4
33
38
13
GA000712
ANTONIO JOSE REY SANTIAGO
-1.6
-1.6
33
31
14
GA000958
J. ANTONIO MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ
-2.3
-2.3
33
31
15
GA000211
JOSE ANGEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ -TOP24-
-4.1
-3.9
33
29
16
GA001902
PABLO PRADA ALBA
0.1
0.1
32
32
17
GA000145
JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS SURRIBAS -TOP24-
-4.8
-4.6
32
27
18
GA004022
ARTURO J MOSQUERA DIEGUEZ
4.5
4.5
30
35
19
GA000134
RAMON GARCIA DIAZ
2.3
2.3
30
32
20
GA003670
JUAN DIEGUEZ PARADELA
-0.9
-0.7
30
29
21
GA003876
ALBERTO SANTOS CONDE
11.0
9.4
29
40
22
GA000630
AARON SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
2.6
2.6
29
32
23
GA004083
IAGO OJEA GONZÁLEZ
0.8
1.0
29
30
24
GA000525
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ -TOP24-
-2.2
-2.0
29
27
25
GA003877
ALVARO SANTOS CONDE
8.4
8.4
28
36
26
GA003658
JOSE RAMON BARROS COSTA
3.2
3.4
27
30
27
GA003630
IGNACIO TUDELA DE LA FUENTE
0.2
0.4
26
26
28
GA002041
ROBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ
-0.8
-0.6
24
24
29
GA004023
JUAN CARLOS DOPAZO AMORIN
3.6
3.8
20
24
30
GA000176
MARIA JESUS PENEDO PARADELA
7.5
7.7
18
24
31
GA004205
PABLO TABOADA PAMPIN
15.6
9.3
17
29